Reservierung Freiplatz

  • Achtung: Es müssen immer zwei Spieler pro Reservierung angebgeben werden!
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
21:00
Platz 1
Platz 2
Platz 3
Platz 4
Taxacher M., Schweinberger M.
Wetscher A., Gredler L.
Amor V., Daxgabler C.
Gruber H., Wetscher D.
Gastspieler
Pfister G., Eberhart M.
Langer
Wetscher A., Gredler L.
binchen
Zell F.
Platz 1
Platz 2
Platz 3
Platz 4
Platz 1
Platz 2
Platz 3
Platz 4
+65 Herren Training
Oberwalder S., Streli C.
+65 Herren Training
Hotter M., Schweinberger M.
Moroder L., Moroder D.
Strasser jun. K., Ojdanic M.
Kindertennis
Zell F.
Pfister A., Eberharter M.
Kindertennis T.
Platz 1
Platz 2
Platz 3
Platz 4
Platz 1
Platz 2
Platz 3
Platz 4
Wetscher A., Gredler L.
Wetscher A., Gastspieler
10:30 bis 11:30
Zell F.
Strasser
Gruber H., Zell K.
Obersteiner S., Egger S.
+45 Herren
Pfister A., Gastspieler
+45 Herren
Scheiber M., Gastspieler
Janeček A., Gastspieler
Egger M., Gastspieler
Scheiber G., Klotz G.
Hotter M., Fankhauser C.
Kindertennis T.
Kindertennis T.
Moroder D., Taxacher M.
Platz 1
Platz 2
Platz 3
Platz 4
Platz 1
Platz 2
Platz 3
Platz 4
Gruber H., Troppmair F.
Herren Allgemein
Herren Allgemein
Schneeberger K., Schneeberger B.
Gruber H., wartelsteiner f.
Schiestl S., Gastspieler
Hotter M., Schiestl S.
Schneeberger K., Schneeberger B.
Kindertennis T.
Schiestl M., Gröblacher M.
Platz 1
Platz 2
Platz 3
Platz 4
Platz 1
Platz 2
Platz 3
Platz 4
Gruber H., Zell K.
Gruber H., Zell K.
Steiner
Zell F.
gredler e., Wetscher A., Gredler L.
Moroder D.
Eberharter M., Eberharter C.
Pfister A., Schweinberger M.
Lindner K., Könczöl J.
Lindner K., Könczöl J.
Rahm E., Gredler I.
Kerschdorfer S., Amoser D.
Hotter M., Rieser M.
Fankhauser C., Schiestl S.
Steiner N., Gastspieler
Platz 1
Platz 2
Platz 3
Platz 4
Platz 1
Platz 2
Platz 3
Platz 4
Haas L., Daxer M.
Schiestl S., Schweinberger M.
Hotter M., Schiestl M.
Scheiber G., Klotz G.
Scheffauer H., Gastspieler
Platz 1
Platz 2
Platz 3
Platz 4
Platz 1
Platz 2
Platz 3
Platz 4
Meisterschaft Herren Allgemein II
Meisterschaft Herren Allgemein II
Meisterschaft Herren Allgemein II
Platz 1
Platz 2
Platz 3
Platz 4
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
21:00

Preise

€ 14
€ 14

Farben

Abo
Mitglied
Saisonkarte 2020
Gastspieler