Reservierung Halle

09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
21:00
22:00
Platz 1
Platz 2
Platz 3
Stiegler D
Zell F.
Zell F., Stock D.
Meier D.
Abo
Mitterer R.
gredler e., Lindner K.
Abo
Tennisschule P.
Abo
Tennisschule P.
Abo
Tennisschule P.
Abo
Tennisschule P.
Abo
Wildauer B.
Abo
Kröll J.
abo kröll
Zell F.
Abo
Flörl E.
Stiegler D.
Abo
Stiegler D.
Abo
Stiegler D.
Abo
Stiegler D.
Abo
Stiegler D.
Abo
Kröll J.
Platz 1
Platz 2
Platz 3
Platz 1
Platz 2
Platz 3
Gundacker J.
Wechselberger M.
Abo
Schneeberger K.
Abo
Mitterer R.
Abo
Amor T.
rainer ch
Zell F.
Morrison L.
Abo
Tennisschule P.
Abo
Tennisschule P.
Abo
Tennisschule P.
Abo
Tennisschule P.
Abo
Mitterer R.
bauernfeind r.
Freystätter G.
Abo
Stiegler D.
Abo
Stiegler D.
Abo
Stiegler D.
Abo
Stiegler D.
Abo
Stiegler D.
Abo
Hanser D.
Platz 1
Platz 2
Platz 3
Platz 1
Platz 2
Platz 3
Abo
Tennisschule P.
Abo
Tennisschule P.
Abo
Tennisschule P.
Abo
Mitterer R.
Abo
Lechner A.
Daxgabler C., Kerschdorfer S.
Scheiber M.
Abo
Tennisschule P.
Abo
Tennisschule P.
Abo
Tennisschule P.
Schneeberger K.
Abo
Stiegler D.
Abo
Stiegler D.
Abo
Stiegler D.
Abo
Stiegler D.
Abo
Mitterer R.
Abo
Kreidl H.
Daxgabler C., Rieser S.
Platz 1
Platz 2
Platz 3
Platz 1
Platz 2
Platz 3
Stiegler D.
Zell F., Bühler Y.
Abo
Mitterer R.
Abo
Rieser G.
Freystätter W.
Abo
Tennisschule P.
Abo
Tennisschule P.
Abo
Rieser G.
Geisler M.
Abo
Flörl E.
Abo
Stiegler D.
Abo
Stiegler D.
Abo
Stiegler D.
Abo
Stiegler D.
Abo
Kerschdorfer A.
Platz 1
Platz 2
Platz 3
Platz 1
Platz 2
Platz 3
Zell F., Eberharter M.
Abo
Mitterer R.
Abo
Flörl H.
Abo
Stiegler D.
Abo
Tennisschule P.
Abo
Tennisschule P.
Abo
Tennisschule P.
Abo
Tennisschule P.
Abo
Flörl H.
Abo
Stiegler D.
Mitterer R.
Mitterer R.
Abo
Stiegler D.
Abo
Stiegler D.
Abo
Stiegler D.
Abo
Stiegler D.
Stiegler D.
Abo
Stiegler D.
Platz 1
Platz 2
Platz 3
Platz 1
Platz 2
Platz 3
Stiegler D.
Abo
Kreidl S.
Abo
Bösch M.
Abo
Bösch B.
Steinhorst A.
Abo
Wechselberger M.
Abo
Kreidl S.
Geisler M.
Abo
Bösch M.
Abo
Mitterer R.
Abo
Bösch B.
Abo
Wechselberger M.
Gruber A., Gastspieler
Jim
Kindertennis
Zell F.
Abo
Bösch B.
Platz 1
Platz 2
Platz 3
Platz 1
Platz 2
Platz 3
Tennisschule P.
Kerschdorfer A.
Fasching M.
Zell F., Eberharter M.
Abo
Troppmair C.
Reserviert
Zell F.
Jaro
Zell F., Hotter M.
Tipotsch A.
Wurm M.
Höllwarth H.
Erler S., Gastspieler
Reserviert
Zell F.
Wöhry Gerhard
Zell F.
Herzog J.
Herzog J.
Burykin B.
Höllwarth H.
Koznarova M.
Abo
Stiegler M.
Reserviert
Zell F.
Platz 1
Platz 2
Platz 3
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
21:00
22:00

Farben

Abo
Mitglied
Gastspieler