Reservierung Halle

09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
21:00
22:00
Platz 1
Platz 2
Platz 3
Burykin B.
Gäste
Zell F.
Höllwarth H.
Zell F., rooth o.
Mitterer R.
Mitterer R.
Fankhauser A., Troppmair C.
Alexi
Zell F.
Tennisschule P.
Prantl
Abo
Tennisschule P.
Abo
Tennisschule P.
Abo
Tennisschule P.
Abo
Tennisschule P.
Abo
Wildauer B.
Abo
Kröll J.
Abo
Flörl E.
Höllwarth H.
Abo
Stiegler D.
Abo
Stiegler D.
Abo
Stiegler D.
Abo
Stiegler D.
Abo
Kröll J.
Morrison L.
Platz 1
Platz 2
Platz 3
Platz 1
Platz 2
Platz 3
Tennisschule P.
Tennisschule P.
Tennisschule P.
thaurer
Zell F.
Abo
Schneeberger K.
Abo
Mitterer R.
Abo
Amor T.
Troppmair C.
Freystätter W.
Stiegler D.
Zell F.
thaurer
Zell F.
Mareck
Zell F.
Müller Klaus
Abo
Tennisschule P.
Abo
Tennisschule P.
Abo
Tennisschule P.
Abo
Mitterer R.
Troppmair C.
Burykin B.
Schwemberger F.
Fiechtl J.
Stiegler D.
Abo
Stiegler D.
Abo
Stiegler D.
Abo
Stiegler D.
Abo
Stiegler D.
Abo
Stiegler D.
Abo
Hanser D.
Platz 1
Platz 2
Platz 3
Platz 1
Platz 2
Platz 3
Tennisschule P.
Tennisschule P.
Zell F., Hotel THERESA G.
Burykin B.
Abo
Tennisschule P.
Abo
Tennisschule P.
Abo
Tennisschule P.
Abo
Mitterer R.
Abo
Lechner A.
Vitus Amor
Zell F.
Stiegler D.
Tennisschule P.
Abo
Tennisschule P.
Abo
Tennisschule P.
Abo
Tennisschule P.
Abo
Fasching M.
Unterlechner P.
Rossi N.
Gruber hermann
Zell F.
Gruber Hermann
Zell F.
Abo
Stiegler D.
Abo
Stiegler D.
Abo
Stiegler D.
Abo
Stiegler D.
Abo
Stiegler D.
Abo
Kreidl H.
Platz 1
Platz 2
Platz 3
Platz 1
Platz 2
Platz 3
Burykin B.
Abo
Mitterer R.
Abo
Rieser G.
Tennisschule P.
Abo
Tennisschule P.
Abo
Tennisschule P.
Abo
Tennisschule P.
Abo
Tennisschule P.
Abo
Rieser G.
Schneeberger K.
Abo
Stiegler D.
Abo
Stiegler D.
Gruber A.
Abo
Kerschdorfer A.
Platz 1
Platz 2
Platz 3
Platz 1
Platz 2
Platz 3
Lindner K., Könczöl J.
Stiegler D.
Zell F.
Dornauer L.
Abo
Tennisschule P.
Abo
Tennisschule P.
Abo
Mitterer R.
Abo
Flörl H.
Abo
Stiegler D.
Schwetz M., Lindner M.
Tennisschule P.
Abo
Tennisschule P.
Abo
Tennisschule P.
Hochmuth M.
Abo
Flörl H.
Abo
Stiegler D.
Mitterer R.
Zell F., Mitterer R.
Mitterer R., Haidacher F.
Höllwarth H.
Abo
Stiegler D.
Abo
Stiegler D.
Abo
Stiegler D.
Abo
Stiegler D.
Steinhorst A.
Abo
Stiegler D.
Platz 1
Platz 2
Platz 3
Platz 1
Platz 2
Platz 3
Abo
Tennisschule P.
Abo
Tennisschule P.
Möderl M.
Abo
Kreidl S.
Abo
Bösch M.
Abo
Bösch B.
Herzog J.
Herzog J.
Abo
Kreidl S.
Wechselberger M.
Abo
Bösch M.
Abo
Mitterer R.
Abo
Bösch B.
Zell F., Knapp M.
Hotarek T., Gruber A.
Wechselberger M.
Kindertennis T.
Abo
Bösch B.
Platz 1
Platz 2
Platz 3
Platz 1
Platz 2
Platz 3
Eberharter H.
Eberharter H.
Abo
Troppmair C.
Burykin B.
Abo
Stiegler M.
Kreidl Manuel
Zell F.
Stadlmeyer P., Schafferer D.
Huber M., Rossi N.
Galhuber R.
Kreidl Manuel
Zell F.
Platz 1
Platz 2
Platz 3
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
21:00
22:00

Farben

Abo
Mitglied
Gastspieler